Category Archives: Current News

Eligible candidates for Accountant in reference to EMPLOYMENT NOTICE NO: 03/RM/NULM/2015-16. Dated:05-01-2016

SL NO NAME OF CANDIDATE FUTHER/HUSBAND NAME ADDRESS ROLL NO.
1 UTPAL ROY JUGAL KISHOR ROY SOUTH BIRNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJUR NULM/ACCT/0001/2016/RM
2 MANOJ ROY PRIYALAL ROY AZAD NAGAR, VIVEKANANDA SARANI, HRIDAYPUR, BARASAT, 24 PARGANA(NORTH) NULM/ACCT/0002/2016/RM
3 AMAR KARMAKAR AJIT KARMAKAR BIDHANNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0003/2016/RM
4 SAMIR ROY LT JAMANI ROY COLLEGEPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0004/2016/RM
5 ARITRA DUTTA ARUP KUMAR DUTTA TULSHIPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0005/2016/RM
6 SABYASACHI DUTTA M.KR. DUTTA COLLEGEPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0006/2016/RM
7 KALYANI DUTTA(BALO)   DEBENAGAR, RAIGNJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0007/2016/RM
8 ASHIM CHANDA A CHANDA BIDHANNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0008/2016/RM
9 ASGAR ALI ABDUL SAMASPUR, UTTAR DINAJPUR. NULM/ACCT/0009/2016/RM
10 MOUSUM GHOSH M.N. GHOSH COLLEGEPARA, KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0010/2016/RM
11 HIMADRI SEKHAR DAS B C DAS SEVOKPALLY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0011/2016/RM
12 AMIT KUMAR GHOSH A KR. GHOSH UKILPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0012/2016/RM
13 SUBRATA SANYAL S SANAYAL RABINDRA PALLY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0013/2016/RM
14 RAJESH LUNAWAT S LUNAWAT M.G.ROAD, RAIGANJ UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0014/2016/RM
15 SOMA GHOSH B.GHOSH KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUIR. NULM/ACCT/0015/2016/RM
16 JAYANTI SAHA(PAUL) B.B.SAHA SCHOOLPARA, KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0016/2016/RM
17 RAGHUNANDAN AGARWALA R. AGARWALA N.S.ROAD. MOHANBATI, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0017/2016/RM
18 NEPAL CH BISWAS N. BISWAS RAJNAGAR, BAIDARA,ITAHAR, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0018/2016/RM
19 ARPITA DAS P.DAS MILANPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0019/2016/RM
20 RIPAN KUMAR DAS H. DAS SAKTI NAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUIR 733134 NULM/ACCT/0020/2016/RM
21 RAHUL SINHA R.B.SINHA TULSHITALA,RAIGANJ UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0021/2016/RM
22 BIMAL BOSE A. BOSE DEBENAGAR, RAIGNJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0022/2016/RM
23 JAGANNATH BAGCHI K.BAGCHI BIRNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733137 NULM/ACCT/0023/2016/RM
24 ARUNDHOTI DAS A.KAR.DAS DEBENAGAR, RAIGNJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0024/2016/RM
25 TIRTHANKAR GHOSH S.GHOSH UKILPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/ACCT/0025/2016/RM

 

Eligible candidates for DA CUM DEO in reference to EMPLOYMENT NOTICE NO: 03/RM/NULM/2015-16. Dated:05-01-2016

SL NO NAME OF CANDIDATE FUTHER/HUSBAND NAME ADDRESS ROLL NO.
1 SINIA BARDHAN LT. ASISH KR. BARDHAN BIDHANNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0001/2016/RM
2 SANGATA RASKHIT   SUBHASHGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134, NULM/DEO/0002/2016/RM
3 SUBHABRATA DAS SAMBHUNATH DAS MOHANBATI, GHARI MORE, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0003/2016/RM
4 POLY MAHANTA UPENDRA NATH MAHANTA WEST BIRNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0004/2016/RM
5 NIRMAL DAS BUDHENDRA NATH DAS KUMARDANGI, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0005/2016/RM
6 DEBARATI BOSE   UKILPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0006/2016/RM
7 SANJIB DUTTA SWAPAN DUTTA SAKTINAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0007/2016/RM
8 KIRAN SANKAR DEY CHANDRA MOHAN DEY KUSHUMANDI, SOUTH DINAJPUR, KUSHUMANDI, 733132 NULM/DEO/0008/2016/RM
9 ESHITA GHOSH LT. CHIRMAY GHOSH BIDHANNAGAR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0009/2016/RM
10 MONOTOSH MONDAL KALU MANDAL SAHAPARA, GANGARAMPUR, SOUTH DINAJPUR, 733124 NULM/DEO/0010/2016/RM
11 BISWAJIT SARKAR ANANDA SARKAR CHHITBHATGHARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0011/2016/RM
12 TUSI SENGUPTA(DAS) SNEHASISH SENGUPTA EAST NETAJEEPALLY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0012/2016/RM
13 RACHITA DEB NITISH DEB NEW UKILPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0013/2016/RM
14 BISWADIP SAHA LT. ANANTA KUMAR SAHA BANDAR, SAHAPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR,733134 NULM/DEO/0014/2016/RM
15 SUBRATA DAM AMALANDU NARAYAN DAM CHHUTPURUA, KARNOJORA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0015/2016/RM
16 PIYALI GANGULY PRADIP KUMAR GANGULY INDIRA COLONY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0016/2016/RM
17 MUKTA ROY JIBENDRA MOHAN ROY KUSHUMANDI, SOUTH DINAJPUR, KUSHUMANDI, 733132 NULM/DEO/0017/2016/RM
18 DIBYENDU SARKAR DIPAK KUMAR SARKAR PURBA ASHOKPALLY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0018/2016/RM
19 BUDDDHI HALDAR SANKAR HALDAR DEBENAGAR, RAIGNJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0019/2016/RM
20 ABU HAYET MD.JAHURUL ALI SARKAR MOHASIN ALI KUMARDANGI, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0020/2016/RM
21 JHILIK SARKAR MANIK LAL SARKAR NETAJEEPALLY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0021/2016/RM
22 SUBHABRATA CHAKRABORTY BENOY CHAKRABORTY ASHOKPALLY, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0022/2016/RM
23 MD. ARBAB ALAM LT. MD. SAMSUDDIN KUMARDANGI, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0023/2016/RM
24 SUBRAA SHARMA NAWAL KISHOR SHARMA KOLKATA, TB MARKET, SOUTH BIDHANNAGAR, NORTH-24PARGANA, 700098 NULM/DEO/0024/2016/RM
25 PULAKENDRA GUHA N.CH.GUHA DEBENAGAR, RAIGNJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0025/2016/RM
26 NABANITA CHANDA D.CHANDA DEBENAGAR, RAIGNJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0026/2016/RM
27 BIVAS ROY B.L.ROY THANA ROAD, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0027/2016/RM
28 ASHOK DAS P.DAS MILANPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0028/2016/RM
29 BILKISH KHATUN H.AHAMED BIGHNA, ITAHAR, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0029/2016/RM
30 RANIYA MAZUMDER P.KR.MUZEMDER SCHOOLPARA, KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0030/2016/RM
31 ATANU DAS A.DAS COLLEGEPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0031/2016/RM
32 RAJARSHI MUKHERJEE R.MUKHERJEE SCHOOLPARA,KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0032/2016/RM
33 PARTHA PRATIM NANDI B.B.NANDI SCHOOLPARA, KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0033/2016/RM
34 TAPATI DAS A.P. DAS GOPINATHPUR, CHURAMON, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0034/2016/RM
35 KRISHNA SAHA K PAS SAHA BANDAR KALIBARI, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0035/2016/RM
36 SUVENDU CHAKI D.CHAKI SUBHASHGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134, NULM/DEO/0036/2016/RM
37 ROOHUL AMIN K.ALI BHOGRAM, HEMTABAD, UTTAR DINAJPUR. NULM/DEO/0037/2016/RM
38 ADITYA RANJAN DAS N.DAS RASHBEHARI MARKET, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0038/2016/RM
39 SWARUP KR. GUPTA S.KAR GUPTA RAMANDRAPUR, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR. NULM/DEO/0039/2016/RM
40 ANAMIKA DAS P.DAS HOSPITALPARA, KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0040/2016/RM
41 JAYANTA SARKAR J.SARKAR DESH PRIYA PALLY. KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0041/2016/RM
42 NITESH BISHYA K.BISHYA M DURGAPUR, KALIYAGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR NULM/DEO/0042/2016/RM
43 RUPAK SARKAR D.SARKAR UKILPARA, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0043/2016/RM
44 KUNAL SENGUPTA A.P.SENGUPTA V MAHANBATI, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR, 733134 NULM/DEO/0044/2016/RM

 

Eligible candidates for Clerk in reference to EMPLOYMENT NOTICE NO: 03/RM/NULM/2015-16. Dated:05-01-2016

Clerk

Sl.
No.
Name of the Candidate Fathers’/Husband’s Name Address Roll Number
1 Pratap Goala Premlal Goala Santipara, Binnaguri, Banarhat, Jalpaiguri, W.B Pin 735203 001/CLK-2016/RM
2 Binod Kr. Gowala Buru Chonre Santipara, Binnaguri, Banarhat, Jalpaiguri, W.B Pin 735204 002/CLK-2016/RM
3 Samrat Majumdar Ranjan Majumdar Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur 003/CLK-2016/RM
4 Mousumi Ghosh Late Niranjan Ghosh Karnajora/Kalibari, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin-733130 004/CLK-2016/RM
5 Punam Dey Sarkar (Ghosh) Ashim Ch Dey Sarkar Ashokpally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 005/CLK-2016/RM
6 Sanju Goswami Lt Swapan Kumar Goswami Bogram Karnajora, Raiganj, U/D 006/CLK-2016/RM
7 Md. Sohim Ali Md Sabibulla Ali Kalikapur, Kaliachak, Kaliachak, Malda,WB, Pin-732201 007/CLK-2016/RM
8 Mrinmoy Das Late Ranjan Das Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 008/CLK-2016/RM
9 Yashmin Jahan Abedur Rahaman Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 009/CLK-2016/RM
10 Prasenjit Roy Bhabesh Ch Roy Bandar Sahapara, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 010/CLK-2016/RM
11 Jharna Sarkar Sunil Sarkar Karnajora/Kalibari, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin-733130 011/CLK-2016/RM
12 Sudipta Sarkar D/o Sunil Sarkar Karnajora/Kalibari, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin-733130 012/CLK-2016/RM
13 Subhajit Chakraborty Swapan Chakraborty West Birnagar, PO Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 013/CLK-2016/RM
14 Sanjib Sarkar Gouranga Sarkar Aliganj Batebari, Ishlampur, Uttar Dinajpur WB Pin 733202 014/CLK-2016/RM
15 Karuna Kanta Sarkar Paresh Sarkar Loknath nagar, Ishlampur, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733202 015/CLK-2016/RM
16 Abhishek Roy Gopinath Roy Durgapur, Bhupalpur, Itahar, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733143 016/CLK-2016/RM
17 Md Saifulla Md Lokman Pirojpur, Malda, English Bazar, Malda Pin 732101 017/CLK-2016/RM
18 Poly Mohanta D/o upendra Nath Mahanta West Birnagar, PO Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 018/CLK-2016/RM
19 Rahul Deb Rachit Kr. Deb Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 019/CLK-2016/RM
20 Pranab Kr Ghosh Pradip Kr Ghosh Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 020/CLK-2016/RM
21 Tanusree Roy W/o Debapriya Nandy Madhya Mohanbati Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 021/CLK-2016/RM
22 Soleman Ali Chiharu Md. Samaspur, Hemtabad, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 022/CLK-2016/RM
23 Biplab Shil Sabesh Shill Nayapara, Manikore Kushmundi Dakshin Dinajpur 023/CLK-2016/RM
24 Prabir Adhikari Lt Prakash Ch Adhikari 94 Arabinda Nagar, Jalpaiguri,Kotwali, Jalpaiguri, WB Pin 735101 024/CLK-2016/RM
25 Nupur Dutta D/o Arun Dutta Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 025/CLK-2016/RM
26 Arumay Das Bhajan Krishna Das Rabindrapally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 026/CLK-2016/RM
27 Somnath Ghosh Uday Sankar Ghosh Chanchal Thanapara, Chanchal, Malda Pin 732123 027/CLK-2016/RM
28 Dipanjana Adhikary W/o bijoy Kr Sarkar East Netajipally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 028/CLK-2016/RM
29 Subhabrata Das Sambhu Nath Das  Mohanbati Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 029/CLK-2016/RM
30 Saikat Goswami Lt Sisir Kr Goswami High School para , Gangarampur, Dakshin Dinajpur, Pin 733124 030/CLK-2016/RM
31 Lakshman Saha Nirmal Saha Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 031/CLK-2016/RM
32 Eshita Ghosh Lt Chinmoy Ghosh Bidhannagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 032/CLK-2016/RM
33 Nirmal Chanda Ratan Kr Chanda Raipur, Raipur, raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 033/CLK-2016/RM
34 Suman Gupta Krishna Ch Gupta Bandar Kalibari Road, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur pin 733134 034/CLK-2016/RM
35 Krishna Sarkar W/o Suman Gupta Bandar Kalibari Road, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur pin 733134 035/CLK-2016/RM
36 Pravakar Roy Biswanath Roy U/Ashokpally, Raipur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur 036/CLK-2016/RM
37 Sujan adhikary Sushanta Ch Adhikary Kunor, Kaliyaganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733129 037/CLK-2016/RM
38 Nivedita Mondal Moitra W/o Ananda Moitra Bidhannagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 038/CLK-2016/RM
39 Gourab Saha Lt Gour Gobinda Saha Rabindrapally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 039/CLK-2016/RM
40 Subhaya Saha Subhash Ch Saha 157/5/1, A.C.Road Khagra, Beharampur, Murshidabad, W.B Pin 742103 040/CLK-2016/RM
41 Samojit Bhattacharjee Samar Bhattacharjee Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 041/CLK-2016/RM
42 Puja Ghosh Ajit Kumar Ghosh High Road FCI More, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 042/CLK-2016/RM
43 Rama Chanda Sarkar Samir Sarkar Rupahar, Rupahar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur 043/CLK-2016/RM
44 Swapnil Saha Swapan Saha Mohanbati Netajipally, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 044/CLK-2016/RM
45 Ananda Moitra Chandi Moitra Bidhannagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 045/CLK-2016/RM
46 Rakesh Tiwari Anil Tiwari Haptiagachh, Haptiagachh, Chopra, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733202 046/CLK-2016/RM
47 Pritam Ghosh Partha Ghosh 98 Ajay Nagar, Santoshpur, Purba Jadabpur, Kolkata 700075 047/CLK-2016/RM
48 Pranoy Sarkar Lt. Pintu Sarkar Udaypur, Karnajora, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733130 048/CLK-2016/RM
49 Chainbanu Khatun Najibul Islam Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 049/CLK-2016/RM
50 Monojit Biswas Rukmini Biswas Chattrapur,Raipur,
Raiganj,Uttar Dinajpur, 733134
050/CLK-2016/RM
51 Goutam Sarkar Kartik ch. Sarkar Kantanagar,
Debinagar,Raiganj,
Uttar Dinajpur, 733123
051/CLK-2016/RM
52 Malek Ali Azad Ali Lohujgram, Bahin, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 052/CLK-2016/RM
53 Joydeep Pramanik Dr. Santanu Pramanik Collegepara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 053/CLK-2016/RM
54 Suman Mukherjee Lt. Dilip Kr. Mukherjee staff quarter, Habra, Habra, 24 pgs(N), WB 743263 054/CLK-2016/RM
55 Irfan Ansary Rafik Ansary Uparbatri, uparbatri, kotshila, purulia, WB, 733201 055/CLK-2016/RM
56 Mukta Roy Jibendra Mohan Roy Kushmandi,
Kushmandi, D/Dinajpur, 733132
056/CLK-2016/RM
57 Anupam Mondal Phanindra Kr. Mondal Piplan, Birghai, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733123 057/CLK-2016/RM
58 Saddam Hussain Rafiuddin Ahammed Lohujgram, Bahin, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 058/CLK-2016/RM
59 Tapan Sarkar Kartik Ch. Sarkar Kantanagar,
Debinagar,Raiganj,
Uttar Dinajpur, 733123
059/CLK-2016/RM
60 Prodip Kr. Roy Proloy Kr. Roy Collegepara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 060/CLK-2016/RM
61 Anwar Mohammad Lt. Debu Mohammad Thanthania para, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 061/CLK-2016/RM
62 Bappa Saha Bikash saha Telipara, Shibbari, Raiganj , Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 062/CLK-2016/RM
63 Sudip Murmu Subodh Murmu Purba Ashokepally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 063/CLK-2016/RM
64 Subhajit Sen Dilip Kr. Sen Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 064/CLK-2016/RM
65 Mrinal Das Budhendra Nath das Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 065/CLK-2016/RM
66 Samarendu Bose Swapan kr. Das Ashokpally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 066/CLK-2016/RM
67 Mithun Sekh Khokan Ali Durgapur, Bhupalpur, Itahar, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733143 067/CLK-2016/RM
68 Nur Alam Mafuj Alam West Birnagar, PO Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 068/CLK-2016/RM
69 Tarit Basak Lt. Tapan Basak Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 069/CLK-2016/RM
70 Shuvankar Saha Uttam Kr. Saha South Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 070/CLK-2016/RM
71 Arindam Paul Subhas Ch. Paul Milanpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 071/CLK-2016/RM
72 Mistu Bhowmick Sanjit Bhowmick New Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 072/CLK-2016/RM
73 Sukanta Ghosh Suresh Ch. Ghosh Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 073/CLK-2016/RM
74 Koushik Kr. Modak Arun kr. Modak Phansidewa, Phansidewa, Phansidewa, Dist. Darjeeling
734434
074/CLK-2016/RM
75 Subhasis Deb Biplab Deb Rabindrapally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 075/CLK-2016/RM
76 Nabanita Majumder Nikhil Ranjan Majumder Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 076/CLK-2016/RM
77 Soma Pal Lt. Shibu paul Rabindrapally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 077/CLK-2016/RM
78 Subrata Majumder Nikhil Ranjan Majumder Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 078/CLK-2016/RM
79 Mithun Jha Mihir Kr. Jha Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 079/CLK-2016/RM
80 Malay Ghosh Manoranjan Ghosh Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 080/CLK-2016/RM
81 Buddhi Halder Shankar Halder Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 081/CLK-2016/RM
82 Aparup Singha Atul Kr. Singha Surabhi Pally, Chopra, Chopra, Uttar dinajpur
733207
082/CLK-2016/RM
83 Avijit Das Ashish Das Collegepara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 083/CLK-2016/RM
84 Khatibur Rahaman Islam Ali Shasan, Hemtabad, Uttar Dinajpur
733134
084/CLK-2016/RM
85 Forhad Ali Ahammed Ali Balihara, Baroduary, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur 085/CLK-2016/RM
86 Prasenjit Saha Pravat Ch. Saha Collegepara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 086/CLK-2016/RM
87 Pranab Karmakar Mahadeb Karmakar Kantanagar,
Debinagar,Raiganj,
Uttar Dinajpur, 733123
087/CLK-2016/RM
88 Sani Das Sibu Das Rashbehari Market, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur,
733134
088/CLK-2016/RM
89 Anamika Dey Lt. Kartik Ch. Dey Bidhannagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 089/CLK-2016/RM
90 Utpal Roy Jugal Kishor Roy South Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 090/CLK-2016/RM
91 Uttam Saha Sushil Chandra Saha Kantanagar,
Debinagar,Raiganj,
Uttar Dinajpur, 733123
091/CLK-2016/RM
92 Sushmita Saha Swapan kr. Saha Bandar, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur
733134
092/CLK-2016/RM
93 Minakshi Dutta Milan Kr. Dutta Rabindrapally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 093/CLK-2016/RM
94 Mukul Majumder Digendra Prasad Majumder Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 094/CLK-2016/RM
95 Md. Golam Morsalim Abdul Gafur Kuitor, Altapur, Karandighi, uttar Dinajpur,
733215
095/CLK-2016/RM
96 Md. Golab Chand Md. Lokman Ali Kuitor, Altapur, Karandighi, Uttar Dinajpur,
733215
096/CLK-2016/RM
97 Jasimul Alam Nosu Mohammad Mohammadpur, Doulatpur, Banshihari, D/Dinajpur
733125
097/CLK-2016/RM
98 Joydeep Chanda P.K. Chanda Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur,
733134
098/CLK-2016/RM
99 Tuku Biswas Dhirendra Nath Biswas Netajipally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur,
733134
099/CLK-2016/RM
100 Md. Hoosen Ali Lt. Md. Kashimddin Chondore, Karnojora, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur 100/CLK-2016/RM
101 Dipa Majumder Digendra Prasad Majumder Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 101/CLK-2016/RM
102 Tanmoy Dutta Sailenra Nath Dutta Indira Colony, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 102/CLK-2016/RM
103 Dipmala Sindhi Lt. Bhaban Sindhi Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 103/CLK-2016/RM
104 Pinki Pandit Lt. Nanda Dulal Pandit Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 104/CLK-2016/RM
105 Ranadip Bose Lt. Prodip Kr. Bose Bidhannagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 105/CLK-2016/RM
106 Anaware Murshid Sk. Rahamat Ali Atkula, Basapara, Nanoor, Birbhum, WB, 731215 106/CLK-2016/RM
107 Samir Choudhury Nitai Chowdhury Sudarshanpur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 107/CLK-2016/RM
108 Pankoj Das Krishna Chandra Das Siliguri More, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 108/CLK-2016/RM
109 Imroj Sanim Matiar Rahaman Saralpur, Fulpur, Ranitala, Mursidabad, WB,
742135
109/CLK-2016/RM
110 Sukanya Banerjee Manoj Banerjee Shaktinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 110/CLK-2016/RM
111 Priya Ghosh Lt. Bablu Ghosh Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 111/CLK-2016/RM
112 Amit Kr. Mondal Ramesh Ch. Mondal Ashokpally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 112/CLK-2016/RM
113 Arun Das Lt. Chitta Ranjan Das Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 113/CLK-2016/RM
114 Rimpa Saha Das W/o- Arun Das Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733135 114/CLK-2016/RM
115 Joydeb Sarkar Kashi Kanta Sarkar Manikore, Manikore, Kushmandi, D/Dinajpur
733132
115/CLK-2016/RM
116 Liyakath Hossain Lt. Fajlur Rahaman Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733135 116/CLK-2016/RM
117 Jiyarul Hoque Md. Kalu Panchbhaya, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur,
733134
117/CLK-2016/RM
118 Rejaul Islam Abdul Rasid Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733135 118/CLK-2016/RM
119 Utpal Mallick Hari Manik Mallick Milanpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 119/CLK-2016/RM
120 Shaini Sarkar Subrata Sarkar Opposite Bidhan mancha, Bandar, Raiganj, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur
733134
120/CLK-2016/RM
121 Anjuman Ali Akhtar Samsul Hoque West Birnagar, PO Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 121/CLK-2016/RM
33208 Anal Krishna Malakar Harilal Malakar Gandal Khikhirtala Chakulia, Uttar Dinajpur W.B 122/CLK-2016/RM
123 Abdul Rasid Md Parimuddin Fautia para, chaul Hati, Rajganj, Jalpaiguri, WB 735102 123/CLK-2016/RM
124 Somnath Deb Lt shibendra Deb Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 124/CLK-2016/RM
125 Juli Karkakar Sadhan Karmakar Bandar, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur
733134
125/CLK-2016/RM
126 Arijit Das Shyamal Kr Das Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 126/CLK-2016/RM
127 Tarikul Islam Hajrat Ali Srimantapur, Hatgachhi, Itahar, Uttar Dinajpur, WB 733143 127/CLK-2016/RM
128 Zaheda Khatun Md Nur Islam Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 128/CLK-2016/RM
129 Farhad Amin Abdul Mannan Lohujgram, Bahin, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 129/CLK-2016/RM
130 Ayan Chakraborty Narayan Chakraborty Bandar Kalibari , Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur pin 733134 130/CLK-2016/RM
131 Hadiuzzaman Md Rezaul Karim Nalhati, Nalhati, Nalhati, Birbhum, WB 731243 131/CLK-2016/RM
132 Bhola Ranjan Banerjee Lt. Radha Nath Banerjee Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 132/CLK-2016/RM
133 Biswajit Sarkar Ananda Sarkar Chhit Bhatghara, Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733123 133/CLK-2016/RM
134 Sandip Debnath Lt Pradip Kr Debnath Ghola Purbanchal, Block-B, Ghola Bazar, Ghola, 24 Pargana WB 700111 134/CLK-2016/RM
135 Tapash Kr Das Late Tapan Kr Das Ashokepally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 135/CLK-2016/RM
136 Dharmendra Kumar Das Rananand Das Nangi Ghoshpara, Bata Nagar, Maheshtala, 24 Pargana, WB, Kolkata 700140 136/CLK-2016/RM
137 Kawayar Alam Sahedul Rahaman Lahanda Malgaan, Kaliyaganj, Uttar Dinajpur, WB 733129 137/CLK-2016/RM
138 Avijit Purkait Akil Ch Purkait Burikhali, Burikhali, Bauria, howrah, WB 711310 138/CLK-2016/RM
139 Shirsendu Ghosal Solimendu Ghosal Chhoto kanthalia, Sewli Telinipara, Titagarh, N-24 Pargana, WB 700121 139/CLK-2016/RM
140 Nilay Bhattacharjee Subhashis Bhattacharjee Collegepara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 140/CLK-2016/RM
141 Chandan Das Shyamal Das West Birnagar, PO Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 141/CLK-2016/RM
142 Subrata Kr. Sinha Bimal Kr. Sinha Saidpur, Maheshpur, Karandighi, U/D, 733201 142/CLK-2016/RM
143 Sandip Kr. Lahiri Lt. Shayama Das Lahiri Old Ukilpara, Raiganj, U/D, 733134 143/CLK-2016/RM
144 Mithun Adhikary Lt. Lalit Mohan Adhikary Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 144/CLK-2016/RM
145 Shuvojit Dutta Kalidas Dutta Debinagar (Kalibari), Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 145/CLK-2016/RM
146 Prasanta Mallick Ramkrishna Mallick Purba Collegepara,  Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 146/CLK-2016/RM
147 Minati Majumder Ashoke Majumder Milanpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 147/CLK-2016/RM
148 Bithun Paul Kali Pada Paul Ashokepally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 148/CLK-2016/RM
149 Banashree Das Uttam Das Daspara, Itahar, U/D, 733128 149/CLK-2016/RM
150 Bappa Paul Manoranjan Paul Kanchanpally, Raiganj,  Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 150/CLK-2016/RM
151 Ashirul Mohammad Palaru Mohammad Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 151/CLK-2016/RM
152 Shusanta Kundu Lt. Samar Kundu Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 152/CLK-2016/RM
153 Litan Debnath Lt. Sunil Debnath South Sudarshanpur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 153/CLK-2016/RM
154 Palash Sutradhar Ganesh Ch. Sutradhar Sahapara, Itahar, U/D, 733128 154/CLK-2016/RM
155 Somnath Majumdar Shambhu Majumdar Muratipur, Charsarati, Kalyani, Nadia, WB, 741251 155/CLK-2016/RM
156 Najir Mohammad Rafique Md. Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 156/CLK-2016/RM
157 Soma Das (Sengupta) Chandan Sengupta Mohanbati , Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 157/CLK-2016/RM
158 Abhishek Acharjee Alok Acharjee Chanvot, Itahar, U/D, 733128 158/CLK-2016/RM
159 Rajesh Debsharma Jatin Debsharma Hatmani, Bahin, Raiganj, U/D, 733157 159/CLK-2016/RM
160 Md. Rasel Md. Khalilur Rahaman Gutin, Dadhikotbari, Hemtabad, U/D, 733130 160/CLK-2016/RM
161 Prosad Das Hemanta Das Sontla,Sontla, Memari, Burdwan, WB, 713422 161/CLK-2016/RM
162 Dibyendu Chakroborty Sushanta Kr. Chakroborty Gazole, Malda, WB, 732124 162/CLK-2016/RM
163 Bikram Debnath Kalyan Debnath Maehendigram, Khalsi, Raiganj, U/D, 733134 163/CLK-2016/RM
164 Saikat Das Shyamal Das Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 164/CLK-2016/RM
165 Debarati Bose Subrata Bose Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 165/CLK-2016/RM
166 Kiran Shankar Roy Chandra Mohan Roy Kushmandi,
Kushmandi, D/Dinajpur, 733132
166/CLK-2016/RM
167 Utpal Ghosh Lt. Narendra Ghosh Chotparua, karnojora, Raiganj, U/D, 733130 167/CLK-2016/RM
168 Subhankar Das Haripada Das Tenohari, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733123 168/CLK-2016/RM
169 Hiralal Sarkar Harit Sarkar Beldanga, Manikore, Kushumandi, D/Dinajpur, 733132 169/CLK-2016/RM
170 Dipankar Das Haripada Das Tenohari, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733123 170/CLK-2016/RM
171 Sushmita Ghosh Haradhan Ghosh Chotparua, karnojora, Raiganj, U/D, 733130 171/CLK-2016/RM
172 Barun Sarkar Kamal Sarkar Manikore, Manikore, Kushmandi, D/Dinajpur
733132
172/CLK-2016/RM
173 Papai Kundu Gopal Kundu Ashokepally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 173/CLK-2016/RM
174 Paromita Biswas Tapash Biswas Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 174/CLK-2016/RM
175 Abdul Mannan Lt. Md. Jalaluddin Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 175/CLK-2016/RM
176 Sourav Singha Lt. Debashish Kr. Wsingha Sudarshanpur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 176/CLK-2016/RM
177 Shilpi Gupta Krishna Chandra Gupta Bandar Kalibari Road, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur pin 733134 177/CLK-2016/RM
178 Goutam roy Gopendra nath Roy Balia, Bindole, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733156 178/CLK-2016/RM
179 Bijoy Paul Subhas Chandra Paul Palpara, subhasganj, raiganj, U/D, 733134 179/CLK-2016/RM
180 Subrata Kr. Dutta Nitish Chandra Dutta South Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 180/CLK-2016/RM
181 Md. Kabirul Hoque Lutfal Hoque Ajagar para, Ajgarpara, suti, Murshidabad, WB, 742223 181/CLK-2016/RM
182 Biswadip Saha Lt. Anata Kr. Saha Bandar Sahapara, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 182/CLK-2016/RM
183 Nijamuddin Sarkar A.M. Abdur Rahim Bindole, Bindole,Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733156 183/CLK-2016/RM
184 Sabir Alam Md. Abdul Latif Bhattadighi, Madhupur, Raiganj, U/D 733134 184/CLK-2016/RM
185 Biswanath Dutta Samar Bijoy Dutta 114(39)/D/D,G.T. Road, M.G. bagon, Chatra, Srirampur, Hoogly, WB, 712204 185/CLK-2016/RM
186 Sumit Bhaduri Sunil Kr. Bhaduri Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 186/CLK-2016/RM
187 Niren Ghosh Gour Chandra Ghosh Shibpur, Hatinagar, Berhampore, Murshidabad, 742102 187/CLK-2016/RM
188 Monojit Sarkar Swapan Sarkar Ramkrishna pally, Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 188/CLK-2016/RM
189 Arindam Mukherjeee Ashim Mukherjee West Chhatrapur, Raipur, Raiganj, U/D 733134 189/CLK-2016/RM
190 Joyel Chore Lt. Nirmal Chore Bajitpur, Birghoi, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 190/CLK-2016/RM
191 Jamshed Ali Lt. Abdul Hamed Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 191/CLK-2016/RM
192 Jaharul Hoque Abdul Hannan Basudebpur, Darin, Karandighi, U/D 733215 192/CLK-2016/RM
193 Rina Singha Mahato Anil Kr. Singha Rabindrapally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 193/CLK-2016/RM
194 Keya Paul Lt. Kumod Paul Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur, 733134 194/CLK-2016/RM
195 Maisura Khatun Md. Kabirul Hoque Ajagar para, Ajgarpara, suti, Murshidabad, WB, 742223 195/CLK-2016/RM
196 Krishna Kanta Singha Dhirendra Singha Dangra, Dangri, Bhaispita, Chopra, U/D 733207 196/CLK-2016/RM
197 Sougata Rakshit Lt. Kalyan Rakshit Subhasganj, raiganj, U/D, 733134 197/CLK-2016/RM
198 Mallika Majumder Sushil Majumder Bherbheri,Chopra, Chopra, U/D 733216 198/CLK-2016/RM
199 Arabinda Ganguli Sudoy Ganguli Itahar, Itahar, Itahar, 733128 199/CLK-2016/RM
200 Pallab Upadhyay Purna Chandra Upadhyay Harirampur, Harirampur, Harirampur, D/Dinajpur, 733125 200/CLK-2016/RM
201 Sudam Chandra Debnath Lt. Satyendra Chandra Debnath Sudarshanpur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 201/CLK-2016/RM
202 Sanjib Kumar Saha Manik Ch Saha Bandar Barindrapara, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 202/CLK-2016/RM
203 Anup Debnath Keshab Ch Debnath Raipur, Raipur, raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 203/CLK-2016/RM
204 Bidhan roy Jitendra Nath Roy Dakshin Noonkhawadanga, Laxmikantapara, Banarhat, Jalpaiguri, 735233 204/CLK-2016/RM
205 Tabasun Parvin SK Paiyab Ali Bisahar, Gorahar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733123 205/CLK-2016/RM
206 Jaydeb Das Late Nimai Das West Birnagar, Telipara PO Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 206/CLK-2016/RM
207 Badal Rakshit Late Prabir Kumar Rakshit Subhasganj, raiganj, U/D, 733134 207/CLK-2016/RM
208 Arzooma Akhtwri D/o Aftab Alam Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 208/CLK-2016/RM
209 Anamika Mitra Pankaj Mitra Netajipally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur,
733134
209/CLK-2016/RM
210 Subhas Ch Ghosh Chittaranjan Ghosh Subhasganj, raiganj, U/D, 733134 210/CLK-2016/RM
211 Tanmay Dutta Shoron Dutta Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 211/CLK-2016/RM
212 Nivedita Paul (Dey) w/o Subir Kr Dey Ashokepally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 212/CLK-2016/RM
213 Bapon Sarkar Late Bipul Kr Sarkar West Birnagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 213/CLK-2016/RM
214 Ankur Dey Subodh Ranjan Dey Anandapally, Mal, Jalpaiguri, 735221 214/CLK-2016/RM
215 Tapash Kr Saha Sudhir Ch Saha Bandar, Gopal Bandhab Lane, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 215/CLK-2016/RM
216 Md Kmaluddin Md Hasimuddin Kumardangi, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 216/CLK-2016/RM
217 Rockoy mandal Biplab Kr Mandal Chakvrigu, Balurghat, Dakshin Dinajpur, 733102 217/CLK-2016/RM
218 Sanjay Sarkar Rajendra Nath Sarkar Navare Manikare, Kushmundi, D Dinajpur, 733132 218/CLK-2016/RM
219 Tapas Sarkar Basudeb sarkar Manikore, Manikore, Kushmandi, D/Dinajpur
733132
219/CLK-2016/RM
220 Riti Dutta Gupta w/o Subhabrata  Neogi Udaypur, Karnajora, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733130 220/CLK-2016/RM
221 Rachita Deb Nitish ch Deb New Ukilpara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 221/CLK-2016/RM
222 Aritra dutta Arup Kr Dutta Tulsipara, Raiganj, uttar Dinajpur, 733134 222/CLK-2016/RM
223 Sohini Kar d/o Sajal Kanti Kar Indira Colony, Raiganj, Uttardinajpur, Pin-733134 223/CLK-2016/RM
224 Pritam Majumdar Partha Majumdar Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 224/CLK-2016/RM
225 Jarjis Alam Abdul Khalek Mahadebpur, Gulandar, Itahar, Uttar Dinajpur, 733128 225/CLK-2016/RM
226 Mridul Saha Dulal Saha Shyamapally, raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 226/CLK-2016/RM
227 Mousumi biswas D/o Madhai Ch Biswas  debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733123 227/CLK-2016/RM
228 Muzaffur Hussain Matiur Rahaman Kasimpur, Hemtabad, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 228/CLK-2016/RM
229 Suman Singha Uttam Singha Shaktinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 229/CLK-2016/RM
230 Monoranjan Sarkar Karuna Sarkar Rajbhar, Katikandar, Gazole, Malda, 732124 230/CLK-2016/RM
231 Samir Roy Lt. Jamini Roy Collegepara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 231/CLK-2016/RM
232 Manti Nag Gobinda Nag Collegepara (near primary school), Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 232/CLK-2016/RM
233 Dipika Saha Sachidulal Saha Bandar Sahapara, Raiganj Uttar Dinajpur Pin 733134 233/CLK-2016/RM
234 Subhajit Saha Ranjan kr. Saha Raiganj, Uttar dinajpur,
733134
234/CLK-2016/RM
235 Gurander Kr. Sah Ramdas Sah Bidhanpally, Dalkhola, Karandighi,U/D, 733201 235/CLK-2016/RM
236 Somnath Das Dipak Kr. Das Sudarshanpur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 236/CLK-2016/RM
237 Md. Abbas Ali Saidur Rahaman Banugachh, Hatiagachh, Chopra, U/D 733202 237/CLK-2016/RM
238 Najimul Chowdhury Saifur Islam Chowdhury Khalsi, raiganj, U/D 733134 238/CLK-2016/RM
239 Aloke Barman Pabitra Barman Purba Collegepara , Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 239/CLK-2016/RM
240 Rajib Das Pranab Kr. Das Sudanpur, Moina, Purba Medinipur, 721644 240/CLK-2016/RM
241 Sandip Mukherjee Debabrata Mukherjee Fulgram, Mantreswar, Burdwan, 713125 241/CLK-2016/RM
242 Subhankar Deb Santosh Deb Subhasganj, Raiganj, U/D, 733134 242/CLK-2016/RM
243 Md. Gulam Yazdany Md. Basiruddin Haptiagachh, Haptiagachh, Chopra, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733202 243/CLK-2016/RM
244 Mihir Dhar Milan Kanti Dhar Taherpur,C/14/1616, taherpur,Nadia 741159 244/CLK-2016/RM
245 Md. Akbar Ali Md. Manjur Ali Ranghat, Dhangara, Chanchal, Malda, 732125 245/CLK-2016/RM
246 Rappa Saha Ashutosh Saha Desbandhupara, Raiganj, U/D, 733134 246/CLK-2016/RM
247 Debraj Paul Dayaram Paul Shyamapally,Bandar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 247/CLK-2016/RM
248 Debashish Chakroborty Paresh Ranjan Chakroborty Sudarshanpur, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 248/CLK-2016/RM
249 Harun Rasid Md. Hasir Tikapara, Amaljhari, Islampur, U/D 733002 249/CLK-2016/RM
250 Abdul Rahim Abdul Hakim Asansol north, Burdwan, Wb, 713302 250/CLK-2016/RM
251 Mrinmoy Banerjee Madhab Chandra Banerjee East Ashokepally, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, 733134 251/CLK-2016/RM
252 Sujoy Bhaduri Sujoy Kr. Bhaduri Debinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, W.B. 733123 252/CLK-2016/RM
253 Goutam Biswas Chittaranjan Biswas Ramdulalpur, Bagula, Hanskhali, Nadia 741502 253/CLK-2016/RM
254 Sukanya Banerjee Manoj Banerjee Shaktinagar, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 254/CLK-2016/RM
255 Hiranya Paul Hiralal Paul Netajipally, Tulsipara, Raiganj, Uttar Dinajpur, Pin 733134 255/CLK-2016/RM
256 Pankoj Ghosh S. Ghosh Kantanagar,
Debinagar,Raiganj,
256/CLK-2016/RM
257 Gulam Mustafa A. Based Gudandar, Itahar, 257/CLK-2016/RM
258 Adhin Ch. Mondal B. N. Mondal Mahanandapur, Itahar 258/CLK-2016/RM
259 Abdus Samad Azad A. Kayum Itahar, Itahar, 259/CLK-2016/RM
260 Sanjib Kr. Das M. Das Bilpara, Kaliyaganj 260/CLK-2016/RM
261 Amitava Pattatar A. Pattatar Vill+P.O. Puria, Kaliyaganj 261/CLK-2016/RM
262 Anup Kr. Dey P. Dey Tulsitala, Raiganj 262/CLK-2016/RM
263 Ankan Joarder N. Joarder Ramendrapally, Raiganj 263/CLK-2016/RM
264 Bipul Chakroborty R. Chakroborty Kalitala, Raiganj 264/CLK-2016/RM
265 Prasenjit Chanda P.Kr. Chanda Hospitalpara, P.O.+P.S.- Kaliyaganj 265/CLK-2016/RM
266 Manoj Roy M.Roy Milanpara, Raiganj, 266/CLK-2016/RM
267 Shyamal Pasman M. Pasman Bangalbari, Hemtabad 267/CLK-2016/RM
268 Uttam Deb C.R. Deb Udaypur, Karnajora, Raiganj, 268/CLK-2016/RM
269 Chandan Das K. Das Mahasunda, Itahar 269/CLK-2016/RM
270 Synirmal Chakroborty S. Chanda Chakroborty Udaypur, Karnajora, Raiganj, 270/CLK-2016/RM
271 Indranil Dey P. Dey Kanchanpally, Raiganj, 271/CLK-2016/RM
272 Subrata Kr. Roy P. Roy South Birnagar, Raiganj, 272/CLK-2016/RM
273 Kiran Kr. Barman D. Barman Raiganj, kalibari, Bhupalpur 273/CLK-2016/RM
274 Sujit Biswas K. Biswas Bekidanga, Itahar 274/CLK-2016/RM
275 Sudip Aich S. Aich Milanpara, Raiganj 275/CLK-2016/RM
276 Ahidul Alam Sukru Mahammad Ranapur, Bekidanga, Itahar 276/CLK-2016/RM
277 Sahanaj Sarkar Safiur Rehman Bamoir, Baharail, Hemtabad 277/CLK-2016/RM
278 Md. Abdul Salam A. Khalek Daudpur, Pokhaksa, Raiganj 278/CLK-2016/RM
279 Amrul Hoque Md. Ishahak Ali Boro barua, Bogram, Raiganj 279/CLK-2016/RM
280 Md. Rafique H.U. Ahammed Elangia, Ital, Raiganj 280/CLK-2016/RM
281 Moktar Hossain Kadir Ali Bochkapar, Radhanagar, Itahar 281/CLK-2016/RM
282 Anowarul Alam A. Rahaman Pukhuria, Itahar 282/CLK-2016/RM
283 Anwar Ali Bachchu Kumardangi, Raiganj 283/CLK-2016/RM
284 Lovely Parveen Lt. Abdul Masjjid Pahargaram, Raghunathpur, Kaliyaganj 284/CLK-2016/RM
285 Rehena Khatun Md. Rahimuddin Gaishil, Hemtabad 285/CLK-2016/RM
286 Mehebub Jaman Mostafa Ali South Hemtabad, Hemtabad 286/CLK-2016/RM
287 Alamgir Hossain Hamendru Rahaman Dalideulchalk, Churamon, Itahar 287/CLK-2016/RM
288 Anwarul Islam A. Rahaman West Gobindapur, Panch bhaya, Raiganj 288/CLK-2016/RM
289 Md. Abdul Malek S. Ahamed Uttar Charail, Kaliyaganj, U/D 289/CLK-2016/RM
290 Soharab Hossasin Sahidur Rahaman Naodq, Bahasrail, Hemtabad 290/CLK-2016/RM
291 Giasuddin K. Hoque Bhatak, Dalimgaon, Kaliyaganj 291/CLK-2016/RM
292 Md. Hayat Ali Moktar Hossain Pariharpur, Bindole, Raiganj 292/CLK-2016/RM
293 Samima Aktari Sahabuddin Surun, Itahar 293/CLK-2016/RM
294 Amjad Ali Rahimuddin Madhabpur, Kaliyaganj, Kaliyaganj 294/CLK-2016/RM
295 Nazrul Islam Zainal Chhayghagra, Itahar, Itahar 295/CLK-2016/RM

 

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Swa-Nirvar Mela

raignaj-invitation-card

List of candidates selected for Interview in Written Test held on 02.06.2013

List of candidates selected for Interview on the basis of merit in Written Test held on 02.06.2013 for the recruitment to the posts of Clerk (LDC), Work Sarkar, Ambulance Attendent and Darwan in Raiganj Municipality.

View/ Download your call letters from below links :

A category wise list of candidates selected for Interview on the basis of merit of the Written Examination is hereby published below for quick view:-

FOR CLERK

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

ROLL NUMBER

ARUP MUKHERJEE

00003/RM/CLK/13

PRASANTA SARKAR

00136/RM/CLK/13

SUDIPTA SEN

00156/RM/CLK/13

SUKANTA  SARKAR

00139/RM/CLK/13

DIBYENDU CHAKRABORTY

00106/RM/CLK/13

BISWAJIT  ROY

00308/RM/CLK/13

BIDHAN JYOTISHI

00312/RM/CLK/13

PRONOMI SENGUPTA

00324/RM/CLK/13

RANADIP BOSE

00285/RM/CLK/13

                                                      FOR WORK SARKAR

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

ROLL NUMBER

SUBHAJIT GUHA

00003/RM/WS/13

PUJA CHAKRABORTY

00011/RM/WS/13

AMIR HAMZA

00051/RM/WS/13

CHINMOY KUNDU

00054/RM/WS/13

SOURABH  SARMA  SARKAR

00067/RM/WS/13

FOR AMBULANCE ATTENDENT

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

ROLL NUMBER

UTPAL SAHA

00002/RM/AA/13

DIBYENDU RISHI

00005/RM/AA/13

BUDDHI  HALDAR

00011/RM/AA/13

BIPIN CHANDRA BARMAN

00013/RM/AA/13

JAGANNATH  SAHA

00026/RM/AA/13

SANOJ  SAHA

00047/RM/AA/13

ASHIT  BARMAN

00056/RM/AA/13

FOR DARWAN

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

ROLL NUMBER

SANDIP  KUMAR  LAHIRI

00011/RM/DN/13

NIMAI  SARKAR

00012/RM/DN/13

SWAPAN  KUMAR  PAUL

00016/RM/DN/13

SADHAN KUMAR  DAS

00020/RM/DN/13

RATAN SARKAR

00022/RM/DN/13

NIRMAL  MANDAL

00023/RM/DN/13

SAROJ  DAS

00024/RM/DN/13

SUKLA MODAK (DASGUPTA)

00037/RM/DN/13

RUPAK MAJUMDAR

00040/RM/DN/13

SUBHANKAR  BHADURY

00059/RM/DN/13

RANAJIT DUTTA

00070/RM/DN/13

SANJOY DUTTA

00018/RM/DN/13

RAJU CHOWDHURY

00043/RM/DN/13

RAJU MANDAL

00033/RM/DN/13

BIPLAB DEY

00053/RM/DN/13

SUSHANTA KARMAKAR

00061/RM/DN/13

Tender Notice

OFFICE OF THE BOARD OF COUNCILLORS

TENDER NOTICE

Click Here to Download

1) Tender Notice 

2) CORRIGENDUM